Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, PEMBURY ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2JG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,500
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,500
-1.7%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+21.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+62.7%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+30.4%
Sold on 6 October 2000
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2JG
← Back to All Properties