Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAMPTON ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1FZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£632,500
Last Sold Price
3 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.5%
Price Change
+£172,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£632,500
+37.5%
Sold on 3 April 2023
Detached
+£172,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£459,995
Sold on 7 February 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1FZ
← Back to All Properties