Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, RYTHE COURT, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT7 0TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£367,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£367,500
+47.3%
Sold on 9 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,500
+12.4%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£222,000
+236.4%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT7 0TE
← Back to All Properties