Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, ARMADA CLOSE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5GP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£208,000
+63.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+54.9%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000
+160.3%
Sold on 13 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 2 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5GP
← Back to All Properties