19, KIMBALL CLOSE, OAKHAM, RUTLAND, RUTLAND

LE15 7QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£177,500
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£177,500+16.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+20.5%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000+6.5%
Sold on 8 July 2016
Terraced
+£7,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,250
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1