Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, ISAACS ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£25,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+24.1%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,750
+12.6%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Terraced
+£11,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+6.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 21 August 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0BT
← Back to All Properties