Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, SUTTON COURT, LITTLE SUTTON LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 6SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,000
+4.2%
Sold on 1 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000
+18.8%
Sold on 24 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+59.9%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 6SE
← Back to All Properties