Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GREENCROFT, CLOCKHOUSE ROAD, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+165.0%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,000
+165.0%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+0.8%
Sold on 15 June 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 30 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7TJ
← Back to All Properties