Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, CAVALRY PARK, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE15 9DL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,500
+40.3%
Sold on 18 July 2018
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£88,000
-15.4%
Sold on 5 February 2013
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£104,000
+35.1%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£77,000
+10.0%
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
+£7,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+366.6%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE15 9DL
← Back to All Properties