Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, DALE CRESCENT, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 8NT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.0%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+80.0%
Sold on 8 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+85.3%
Sold on 23 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+80.1%
Sold on 6 June 2000
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 17 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 8NT
← Back to All Properties