Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 79, PARK WEST, DERBY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 1LU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.2%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
-7.2%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-11.7%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,185 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,185
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 1LU
← Back to All Properties