Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, RUSSELL STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 5EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,995
Last Sold Price
8 March 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£3,695 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£35,995
+11.4%
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
+£3,695 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,300
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 5EB
← Back to All Properties