Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, HONEY POT HALL, HAROLD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 6AL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£3,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
-4.3%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,995
Sold on 8 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 6AL
← Back to All Properties