Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, LIMEHURST, 7, ST MARGARETS ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£302,500
Last Sold Price
19 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£302,500
+53.2%
Sold on 19 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£197,500
Sold on 17 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2BG
← Back to All Properties