35, OAKLEY ROAD, WARLINGHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR6 9BE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£610,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.2%
Price Change
+£370,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£610,000+154.2%
Sold on 27 July 2017
Detached
+£370,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£239,950-27.3%
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
-£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 9 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1