Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PARK ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 3AE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
30 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+10.9%
Sold on 30 July 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
+25.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000
+22.7%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
-21.1%
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 3AE
← Back to All Properties