Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, HIBALDSTOW CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3PY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+41.2%
Sold on 11 February 2026
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+8.5%
Sold on 22 March 2024
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+148.8%
Sold on 15 January 2024
Detached
+£119,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 5 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3PY
← Back to All Properties