Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, SEFTON ROAD, OXFORD, OXFORD, OXFORDSHIRE
OX3 9EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£516,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£516,000
+24.0%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£416,000
Sold on 23 April 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX3 9EN
← Back to All Properties