17, GRAINGER AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 7AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£153,000+86.6%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,000+27.1%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 3 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1