33, MUIRHEAD AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L13 9BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£55,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£55,000+4.8%
Sold on 23 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500-18.6%
Sold on 6 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 29 September 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1