Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BEECHFIELD ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L18 3EG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+365.6%
Price Change
+£278,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+365.6%
Sold on 19 June 2020
Semi-Detached
+£278,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 23 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L18 3EG
← Back to All Properties