Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, PEARTREE LANE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 4NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£625,000
Last Sold Price
4 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.7%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£625,000
+14.7%
Sold on 4 March 2021
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£545,000
+58.0%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£345,000
-1.4%
Sold on 2 February 2018
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 12 January 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 4NS
← Back to All Properties