Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST THOMAS CLOSE, BRANDON, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+20.3%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£148,000
+34.5%
Sold on 26 August 2016
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+100.0%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000
+19.6%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
+£9,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,995
Sold on 5 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XS
← Back to All Properties