Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, MONFA ROAD, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 6LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,995
Last Sold Price
30 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+195.4%
Price Change
+£126,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£191,995
+195.4%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Detached
+£126,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 15 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 6LP
← Back to All Properties