Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 27, SUNDOWNER HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.3%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£20,000
-27.3%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Other
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£27,500
+120.0%
Sold on 20 May 2022
Other
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 7 December 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NW
← Back to All Properties