38, WASHINGTON STREET, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 6NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.3%
Price Change
+£111,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+93.3%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Terraced
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000+48.8%
Sold on 14 March 2012
Terraced
+£39,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1