Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, ST CUTHBERT STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB10 1UD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.7%
Price Change
-£21,875 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
-26.7%
Sold on 1 September 2022
Terraced
-£21,875 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,875
+48.9%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Terraced
+£26,880 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,995
+144.4%
Sold on 10 August 2005
Terraced
+£32,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB10 1UD
← Back to All Properties