Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE RETREAT, AVARD CRESCENT, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN20 8TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.2%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
+133.2%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 25 February 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN20 8TY
← Back to All Properties