127, ROE GREAVE ROAD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 3QF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£85,000+3.0%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500+65.0%
Sold on 17 August 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 20 October 2014
Terraced
Sale #1