Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FOXHOLME COURT, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 5HF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,000
+10.0%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+2.0%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
-22.8%
Sold on 11 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 29 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 5HF
← Back to All Properties