6, LYTHERTON AVENUE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 5BY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.0%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,000-20.0%
Sold on 4 July 2014
Terraced
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500+388.1%
Sold on 1 December 2006
Terraced
+£73,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,950
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1