Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, HENRY WARBY AVENUE, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE14 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.3%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£92,000
+20.3%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,500
+27.6%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Detached
+£16,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+8.0%
Sold on 12 May 1999
Detached
+£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 26 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE14 0BT
← Back to All Properties