10, HAMPDEN GARDENS, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB1 3EL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£355,000+6.0%
Sold on 22 October 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+28.4%
Sold on 15 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,995
Sold on 22 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1