Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BYROM STREET, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 2EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£284,000
+38.5%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000
+78.3%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+79.7%
Sold on 17 July 2000
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 2EN
← Back to All Properties