118, GUILDFORD ROAD, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN16 3JB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.9%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+126.9%
Sold on 15 May 2024
Terraced
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£108,000+23.4%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500+26.9%
Sold on 21 December 2000
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,950+33.9%
Sold on 1 August 1997
Terraced
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 10 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1