Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ROWNTREE COURT, 1, LONDINIUM ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£226,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.8%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£226,000
-3.8%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+23.7%
Sold on 19 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,995
Sold on 15 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7NU
← Back to All Properties