Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 32, PETTIFOR COURT, 101, BRADGATE ROAD, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 7FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,950
Last Sold Price
1 September 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.1%
Price Change
-£10,117 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,950
-7.1%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,117 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,067
Sold on 15 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 7FE
← Back to All Properties