Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, DEVONSHIRE COURT, DEVONSHIRE ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 2BW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.6%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-14.6%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
-7.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+189.4%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 20 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 2BW
← Back to All Properties