Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SILVER BIRCH WAY, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 9UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
5 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+33.8%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£211,500
+5.2%
Sold on 15 March 2013
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
-5.1%
Sold on 1 October 2009
Terraced
-£10,845 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,845
Sold on 28 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 9UP
← Back to All Properties