27, GREEN LANE, COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO31 8QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£50,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£247,000+25.4%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Detached
+£50,100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£196,900+35.8%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Detached
+£51,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000+66.8%
Sold on 7 January 2000
Detached
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1