Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MILL LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 6TS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£193,000
+58.8%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£121,500
-5.1%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Semi-Detached
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,995
+14.3%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
+54.5%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+13.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 6TS
← Back to All Properties