Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, DEVON STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,500
Last Sold Price
30 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£13,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£88,500
+18.1%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+120.4%
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 29 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HT
← Back to All Properties