70, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5XF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£181,000+36.1%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000+9.0%
Sold on 2 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000+154.2%
Sold on 12 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995+30.6%
Sold on 28 March 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 21 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1