Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HARTFIELD ROAD, FOREST ROW, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
RH18 5BY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£413,950
Last Sold Price
16 May 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£18,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£413,950
+4.8%
Sold on 16 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+0.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+322.5%
Sold on 19 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£301,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,500
Sold on 14 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH18 5BY
← Back to All Properties