Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHERRYTREE COTTAGE, DORKING, GUILDFORD, SURREY
RH5 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£962,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£237,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£962,500
+32.8%
Sold on 28 February 2023
Detached
+£237,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£725,000
+30.6%
Sold on 9 April 2020
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£555,000
+60.9%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£345,000
Sold on 29 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 6PD
← Back to All Properties