Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CYCLE ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 2DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+525.4%
Price Change
+£420,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+525.4%
Sold on 19 June 2023
Semi-Detached
+£420,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 21 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 2DT
← Back to All Properties