Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
241, BAKER STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8SG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+566.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£100,000
+566.7%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8SG
← Back to All Properties