Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 37, BRINDLEY COURT, WILKINS DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8YR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,500
Last Sold Price
26 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.3%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£31,500
-11.3%
Sold on 26 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£35,500
+29.1%
Sold on 24 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,500
-14.1%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000
+60.0%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 21 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8YR
← Back to All Properties