Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, DUNCAN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 1SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,500
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.3%
Price Change
+£90,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£240,500
+60.3%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+15.4%
Sold on 13 August 2015
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+233.3%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Terraced
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 1SN
← Back to All Properties