Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, GIBBON ROAD, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN9 9EW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£92,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+62.7%
Sold on 4 August 2022
Terraced
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+251.2%
Sold on 1 January 2006
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN9 9EW
← Back to All Properties